Staff Members
 Name Assignment  Schoology page
Ahlers, Sandi LAP  Schoology
Albrecht, Angela Fourth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Aguon, Mandy  WRAP Paraeducator  
Alexander, Kate WRAP Teacher
Bailey, Annie PT  
Barager, Taylor Fourth Grade Teacher  
Bassett, Cristeen Kindergarten Teacher  Schoology
Beene, Darrin Fifth Grade Teacher  
Benjamin, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher  Schoology 
Bolei, Jenelle Sixth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Bosch, Nicole Speech-Language Pathologist  Schoology
Boyle, Kyleen Kindergarten Teacher  
Bridges, Jackie Counselor  Schoology
Burch, Allison First Grade Teacher  Schoology
Burch, Jill Music Teacher  Schoology
Cabeza, Marta ELL  Schoology
Cranston, Rosa First Grade Dual Language Teacher  
Diamond, Kris Assistant Principal  Schoology
Donovan, Nataly Secretary, Paraeducator  
Ellis, Nancy Sixth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Evalt, Megan  PS Paraeducator  
Farias, Greg Physical Education Teacher  Schoology
Field, Brooke Second Grade Teacher  Schoology
Flansburg, Brittany Kinder Academy Paraeducator  
Foster, Jodie Occupational Therapist  Schoology
Freudenstein, Heather Preschool Paraeducator  
Fuhlman, Susan Second Grade Teacher  Schoology 
Fuqua, Rebekah Kinder Academy Teacher  
Gasak, Steve Facilities Operations Manager  Schoology
Gaut, Kaitlyn First Grade Teacher  Schoology
Gerdes, Amy Third Grade Teacher  
Gilbertson, Gwen Music Teacher  
Gillespie, Sally WRAP Paraeducator  
Gomez, Kelli Third Grade Teacher  Schoology
Gray, Amy Kindergarten Teacher  Schoology
Green, Eva Second Grade Teacher  Schoology
Gustafson, Kirsten Second Grade Dual Language Teacher  Schoology
Hampton, Kevin Principal  Schoology
Hernandez, Sebastian Music Teacher  Schoology
Hill, Kristen Fifth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Hoornbeek, Sue Speech-Language Pathologist  Schoology
Hughes, Sarah  PS Paraeducator  
Iverson, Kyle Physical Education Teacher  Schoology
Jeffries, Diane Custodian  
Jorgenson, Clairese WRAP Paraeducator  
Kang, Leahkena  WRAP Paraeducator  
Kelsch, Shannon WRAP Paraeducator  
Knight, Terry Paraeducator  
Labounty, Breanna Fifth Grade Teacher  Schoology
LaLiberte, Megan Community In Schools  
Lothrop, Crystal Dual Language Kindergarten Teacher  Schoology
Lucus, Cindi Librarian  
Machen, Britni Resource Teacher  Schoology
Mann, Heather Paraeducator  
Mayfield, Heather Office Manager  Schoology
Melton, Veronica 5/6 grade QUEST teacher  
Messing, Mathew Resource Teacher  
Mikerina, Luba  Custodian  
Milenkovic, Sydney Third Grade Teacher  
Motley, Karen Paraeducator  Schoology
Myers, Alexis  Paraeducator  
O'Toole, Jennifer Fourth Grade Teacher  
Parker, Ronnette WRAP Paraeducator  
Pingrey, Kuilonni  WRAP Paraeducator  
Post, Sally Kindergarten Teacher  Schoology
Prater, Julie Early Childhood Teacher  Schoology
Radcliffe, Judy First Grade Teacher  Schoology
Raymond, Leslie First Grade Teacher  
Reeves, Lisa Fourth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Richardson, Michele LAP Paraeducator  Schoology
Ritterodt, Joani Librarian  
Rose,Sarah Secretary  
Sarchett, Kylee WRAP Teacher  Schoology
Shepard, Sam Sixth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Sherwood, Emily Sixth Grade Teacher  
Shoup, Kim Second Grade Teacher  Schoology
Smith, Rebekah  Custodian  
Snowden, Katherine Third Grade Teacher  Schoology
Sondker, Cynthia Registered Nurse  Schoology
Sowards, Diana Kitchen  
Stotler, Chelsey Third Grade Teacher  Schoology
Thill, Richard Music Teacher  
Thomas, Olivia Paraeducator  
Thompson, Monet LAP  
Townsend, Danielle LPN  
Wagner, Andrea 2nd Grade Teacher  
Wekell, Tina 3/4 Quest Teacher  
Wheeler, Karina Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher  Schoology
Whitehead, Holly First Grade Teacher  Schoology
Widmann, Crystal Fifth Grade Teacher  Schoology
Widmann, Jacklyn Third Grade Teacher  
Williams, Dorinne ELL Paraeducator  
Wilson, Wendy Psychologist  
Worley, Angelina Developmental Preschool Teacher  Schoology
Yager, Renae Secretary  
 Youngdyk, Lavonne Kitchen